Uitslag indoor 3D Animal 2023

Uitslag indoor 3D Animal 2023

BBR
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
MatthijsSrOude Doelen Roosendaal98106132336
JessicaSrUSV116108110334
EricSr10276118296
KorSrWillem Tell Delft11074110294
MartinSrWillem Tell Delft967486256
RuudSrWillem Tell Delft965494244
MarrySr787480232
NicoSrUSV867864228
LeoSrUSV628476222
AadSrUSV4462110216
WillemSrWillem Tell Delft665864188
DanielleSrWillem Tell Delft145642112
BHR
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
FransSrFrederik Hendrik140110138388
DylanoSrSchutterij Ravenstein13898126362
ReneSrFrederik Hendrik88130140358
SjaakSr104122112338
AriejanSrGravin Jacoba van Beieren00334334
RobinSrFrederik Hendrik82120130332
MarcelSrUSV9692124312
JhonSrDe Kromme Pijl Poppel98112100310
MuratSrFrederik Hendrik1129696304
FransSrDe Kromme Pijl Poppel74108122304
PaulSrUSV10211486302
LoekJrHunterclub – Oosterhout82110108300
PeterSrWillem Tell Delft9478120292
TeunSrUSV7878124280
TomSrUSV1009076266
RichardSrWillem Tell Delft787296246
JensSrHunterclub – Oosterhout827490246
MiekeSrDe Kromme Pijl Poppel1007660236
AnthonySrHunterclub – Oosterhout744898220
WimSrGravin Jacoba van Beieren00214214
BenSrWillem Tell Delft605698214
CarolineSrUSV627476212
TheoSrFrederik Hendrik584282182
SonjaSrWillem Tell Delft525658166
SimonSrUSV506650166
JeremySrWillem Tell Delft446836148
CB
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
EdwardSrSchutterij Ravenstein134104132370
BrigitteSrUSV132100106338
SylviaSrSchutterij Ravenstein10212498324
FSR
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
Bart-JanSrUSV112112116340
ChefSrUSV3464140238
HarleySrUSV4810866222
DionSrUSV245486164
JetskeJrUSV0166076
HaniaJrUSV4628074
HB
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
MariusSrOude Doelen Roosendaal608296238
Jan VSrOude Doelen Roosendaal587460192
Jan BSrOude Doelen Roosendaal707442186
MaureenSrOude Doelen Roosendaal485666170
LB
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
ThonSrGravin Jacoba van Beieren00374374
BramSrSint Sebastiaen Den Haag3296112240
MarcelSrAchilles1046852224
ZivaJrOude Doelen Roosendaal607254186
KarinSrSint Sebastiaen Den Haag844060184
WimSrSint Sebastiaen Den Haag703276178
MarjoleinSrOude Doelen Roosendaal745026150
TR
NaamCategorieVerenigingRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Score
BenSrUSV140126136402
PatrickSrUSV124140102366
RobertSrHunterclub – Oosterhout13411258304
JetSrFrederik Hendrik6811882268
JacquesSrFrederik Hendrik7282110264
RemonSrUSV7860112250
HansSrFrederik Hendrik407292204
DaxJrOude Doelen Roosendaal644874186
YuppieSrHunterclub – Oosterhout465850154
AudieSrHunterclub – Oosterhout522450126